Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Film & Animation / Student Angela Rashic21/Female/Serbia Recent Activity
Deviant for 7 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 43 Deviations 488 Comments 5,893 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

Lucy and Jonas Wallpaper :icon25djadja:25djadja 5 0 Lucy and Jonas Wallpaper :icon25djadja:25djadja 9 3 Jonas Armstrong Wallpaper :icon25djadja:25djadja 7 4 Bradley James :icon25djadja:25djadja 30 2 Kit Harington Wallpaper :icon25djadja:25djadja 13 0 Merlin BBC Icons :icon25djadja:25djadja 21 4 Game of Thrones Icons 2 :icon25djadja:25djadja 5 0 Lady Morgana :icon25djadja:25djadja 5 0 Game of Thrones Icons 1 :icon25djadja:25djadja 10 8 Dastan and Marian banner :icon25djadja:25djadja 2 2 Jon and Daenerys Wallpaper AU :icon25djadja:25djadja 61 8 Angela aka 25djadja :icon25djadja:25djadja 3 2 KTLAStudios YT BG :icon25djadja:25djadja 2 0 Red Texture :icon25djadja:25djadja 0 0 Robin and Kahlan Wallpaper :icon25djadja:25djadja 4 6 Robin and Marian Wallpaper :icon25djadja:25djadja 2 0

Groups

Activity


deviantID

25djadja
Angela Rashic
Artist | Student | Film & Animation
Serbia
NAME: Angela
nickname: Djadja or Angie (but Djadja is better xDD)
age: 17
BIRTHDAY: 2nd May 1995.

*FaceBook: www.facebook.com/DjadjaXoXoCop…
*Skype: djadja1995
*MsN: djadja95@gmail.com
*Twitter: twitter.com/#!/25djadja
*Tumblr: 25djadja.tumblr.com/
Interests

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconsparklelemons:
sparklelemons Featured By Owner Mar 9, 2016
Hello I don't know if you remember me or not but I have made a  Marian wallpaper for you based on your video an angel should never touch the ground. I hope you like it. Please tell me what you think of it sparklelemons.deviantart.com/a…
Reply
:iconjamierose89:
JamieRose89 Featured By Owner Oct 9, 2013  Hobbyist General Artist
Thanks for the fave!
Reply
:icon25djadja:
25djadja Featured By Owner Oct 28, 2013  Student Filmographer
yw :)
Reply
:iconangelus2hot:
angelus2hot Featured By Owner Sep 29, 2013
Thank you for the fav! :)
Reply
:icon25djadja:
25djadja Featured By Owner Sep 29, 2013  Student Filmographer
Yw :)
Reply
:iconlordlkkamikaze:
lordLKkamikaze Featured By Owner Jul 22, 2013  Hobbyist Digital Artist
thanks for the favs! :)
Reply
:icon25djadja:
25djadja Featured By Owner Jul 22, 2013  Student Filmographer
yw. :)
Reply
:iconxcuri0sity:
xCuri0sity Featured By Owner Jun 14, 2013  Hobbyist General Artist
thanks for the :+fav: !
Reply
:icon25djadja:
25djadja Featured By Owner Jun 15, 2013  Student Filmographer
yw :)
Reply
:icontapion32:
Tapion32 Featured By Owner Jun 13, 2013
Thanks for the fave!
Reply
Add a Comment: