Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Film & Animation / Student Angela Rashic21/Female/Serbia Recent Activity
Deviant for 7 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 43 Deviations 488 Comments 5,893 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

Lucy and Jonas Wallpaper :icon25djadja:25djadja 5 0 Lucy and Jonas Wallpaper :icon25djadja:25djadja 9 3 Jonas Armstrong Wallpaper :icon25djadja:25djadja 7 4 Bradley James :icon25djadja:25djadja 30 2 Kit Harington Wallpaper :icon25djadja:25djadja 13 0 Merlin BBC Icons :icon25djadja:25djadja 21 4 Game of Thrones Icons 2 :icon25djadja:25djadja 5 0 Lady Morgana :icon25djadja:25djadja 5 0 Game of Thrones Icons 1 :icon25djadja:25djadja 10 8 Dastan and Marian banner :icon25djadja:25djadja 2 2 Jon and Daenerys Wallpaper AU :icon25djadja:25djadja 61 8 Angela aka 25djadja :icon25djadja:25djadja 3 2 KTLAStudios YT BG :icon25djadja:25djadja 2 0 Red Texture :icon25djadja:25djadja 0 0 Robin and Kahlan Wallpaper :icon25djadja:25djadja 4 6 Robin and Marian Wallpaper :icon25djadja:25djadja 2 0

Groups

Activity


deviantID

25djadja
Angela Rashic
Artist | Student | Film & Animation
Serbia
NAME: Angela
nickname: Djadja or Angie (but Djadja is better xDD)
age: 17
BIRTHDAY: 2nd May 1995.

*FaceBook: www.facebook.com/DjadjaXoXoCop…
*Skype: djadja1995
*MsN: djadja95@gmail.com
*Twitter: twitter.com/#!/25djadja
*Tumblr: 25djadja.tumblr.com/
Interests

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:icon25djadja:
25djadja Featured By Owner Feb 4, 2013  Student Filmographer
yw. :)
Reply
:iconmagicalpicturemaker:
MagicalPictureMaker Featured By Owner Jan 5, 2013  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Thanks for :+fav::hug:
Reply
:icon25djadja:
25djadja Featured By Owner Jan 5, 2013  Student Filmographer
yw. :aww:
Reply
:iconxeniajenny:
XeniaJenny Featured By Owner Dec 30, 2012  Hobbyist
Thanks for fave "Colin - Behind The Scenes" :heart:
Happy Holidays!!! :hug:
Reply
:icon25djadja:
25djadja Featured By Owner Dec 30, 2012  Student Filmographer
Yw.:)
Merry Xmas and Happy New year :heart:
Reply
:iconsandrelli:
Sandrelli Featured By Owner Dec 13, 2012
thank you for the fav :)
Reply
:icon25djadja:
25djadja Featured By Owner Dec 14, 2012  Student Filmographer
yw.:)
Reply
:iconevensterndragon:
EvensternDragon Featured By Owner Nov 24, 2012
Thanks for the :+fav:!
Reply
:icon25djadja:
25djadja Featured By Owner Nov 24, 2012  Student Filmographer
Yw.:)
Reply
:iconemmykelly:
EmmyKelly Featured By Owner Nov 13, 2012  Hobbyist General Artist
Wow, thanks for all the faves!
Reply
Add a Comment: